LISTA DE INSCRITOS AUTOMUNDO 500

Listado Oficial de Inscritos – Automundo 500 presentada por LATIS

EntryNombreResidenciaEquipoAutoStatus
1Nicolás GonzálezLa Plata, ArgentinaScuderia VarianteDallara IR-18Inscrito
2Manuel ParedesSantiago, ChileBackfire MotorsportsDallara IR-18Inscrito
3Isaias BarraganBuenos Aires, ArgentinaMQM Esports AcademyDallara IR-18Inscrito*
4Ignacio RodriguezSantiago, ChilePunto cL RacingDallara IR-18Inscrito
5Gonzalo GarciaSantiago, ChileBackfire MotorsportsDallara IR-18Pre-Inscrito
6Rodrigo MuñozSantiago, ChileBackfire MotorsportsDallara IR-18Inscrito
7Felipe RiquelmeTalca, ChilePunto cL RacingDallara IR-18Inscrito
8Nehuen FloresBuenos Aires, ArgentinaHB SimRacing eSportDallara IR-18Inscrito
9Cristóbal ValenzuelaSantiago, ChileBackfire MotorsportsDallara IR-18Inscrito
10Agustin MarinNeuquen, ArgentinaMQM eSport’s AcademyDallara IR-18Inscrito*
11Christopher GarateSantiago, ChileRMSDallara IR-18Inscrito
12Francisco CasangaCoquimbo, ChileConejoF1 SimRacingDallara IR-18Inscrito
13Gerson Fratta CarrascoQuilpue, ChileFinal SimRacing TeamDallara IR-18Inscrito
14Carlos VerdugoSantiago, ChileVerdugo RacingDallara IR-18Inscrito
15Vicente SepúlvedaRancagua, ChileFinal Lap SimRacing TeamDallara IR-18Inscrito
16Diego PugaTemuco, ChilePuga AgrosprayersDallara IR-18Inscrito
17Fernando BordaBuenos Aires, ArgentinaSportteam CompeticiónDallara IR-18Inscrito
18Lautaro MariniSantiago, ChileMarini CompeticiónDallara IR-18Inscrito
19Oliver SilvaAbu Dhabi, Emiratos ArabesIndy Alliance RacingDallara IR-18Inscrito
20Pablo ValenzuelaSantiago, ChileFinal Lap SimracingDallara IR-18Inscrito
21Geronimo EncinasLa Plata, ArgentinaSportteam CompeticionDallara IR-18Inscrito
22Gonzalo MuñozViña del Mar, ChileBackfire MotorsportsDallara IR-18Inscrito
23Lucas DavilaBuenos Aires, ArgentinaSportteam CompeticiónDallara IR-18Inscrito
24Carlos MartinezCoquimbo, ChileChile Spirits RacingDallara IR-18Pre-Inscrito
25Erich ArmijoSantiago , ChileWeichafes Racing TeamDallara IR-18Pre-Inscrito
26Raúl MirandaToluca, MéxicoRamallo MotorsportDallara IR-18Inscrito
27Marco BrasilCuritiba, BrasilTent Factory SimRacersDallara IR-18Inscrito
28Facundo MachinSauce Canelones, UruguayMachin RacingDallara IR-18Pre-Inscrito
29Antonio AlvarezBogota, ColombiaHughJassDallara IR-18Inscrito
30Sergio MorresiBuenos Aires, ArgentinaARS Cockpit SimuladoresDallara IR-18Inscrito
31Francisco QuirogaCórdoba, ArgentinaARS Cockpit SimuladoresDallara IR-18Inscrito
32Abner AcostaBarceloneta, Puerto RicoPrivate Label Team HypeDallara IR-18Pre-Inscrito
33Fabian PonceSantiago, ChileFP RacingDallara IR-18Inscrito
34Luis O RodriguezCharlotte, Estados UnidosFinal Lap SimracingDallara IR-18Inscrito